Results for North West Orienteering Club Primary School Champs on 22-Jun-2016


Long

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Andrew Mcinroy NWOC M40 14:34
2nd Bobby Smyth NWOC M40 15:10
3rd David Blair NWOC M60 16:19
4th Ross Walker NWOC M35 17:09
5th Alison Bogle   W21 17:47
6th Anthony McGonigle NWOC M60 18:47
7th Rose Deery   W14 20:44
8th Ruth Blair NWOC W50 24:17
9th Nia Plant   W14 47:07
10th Sophie Winn   W14 47:09

Score

Splits

20 controls, limit

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Bobby Smyth NWOC M40 200 7:47 200     S1, 201, 210, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 215, 202, 205, 211, 204, 212, 203, 216, 214, 220, 219, F1
2nd Andrew Hearnshaw NWOC M45 200 7:50 200     S1, 201, 210, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 215, 202, 205, 211, 204, 216, 214, 212, 203, 220, 219, F1
3rd David Blair NWOC M60 200 8:18 200     S1, 219, 220, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 206, 215, 202, 201, 210, 217, 207, 213, 208, 218, 209, F1
4th Anthony McGonigle NWOC M60 200 9:23 200     S1, 219, 220, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 206, 217, 207, 215, 202, 201, 210, 213, 208, 218, 209, F1
5th Andrew McInroy NWOC M40 200 10:48 200     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 210, 201, 207, 217, 206, 215, 202, 205, 211, 204, 212, 216, 214, 203, 220, 219, F1
6th Rosie McInroy   W10 200 10:49 200     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 210, 201, 217, 207, 206, 215, 202, 205, 211, 204, 212, 216, 214, 203, 220, 219, F1
7th Rose Deery   W14 200 11:46 200     S1, 210, 201, 215, 202, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 206, 217, 207, 213, 208, 218, 209, 219, 220, F1
8th Ruth Blair NWOC W50 200 11:47 200     S1, 219, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 205, 211, 204, 212, 203, 220, 214, 216, 202, 215, 201, 210, F1
9th Noel Bogle NWOC M75 200 13:01 200     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 210, 201, 207, 217, 206, 215, 202, 205, 211, 204, 216, 212, 203, 214, 220, 219, F1
10th Eva Norris   W10 200 22:15 200     S1, 210, 201, 215, 202, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 206, 217, 207, 213, 208, 218, 209, 219, 220, F1
11th Ciara Smyth NWOC W10 200 22:48 200     S1, 210, 201, 215, 202, 216, 204, 212, 203, 214, 211, 205, 206, 217, 207, 213, 208, 218, 209, 219, 220, F1
12th Matthew Smyth NWOC M10 200 23:37 200     S1, 210, 201, 215, 202, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 206, 217, 207, 213, 208, 218, 209, 219, 220, F1
13th Ross Walker NWOC M35 190 9:19 190     S1, 220, 214, 216, 203, 212, 204, 211, 205, 202, 215, 206, 217, 207, 213, 210, 201, 208, 218, 209, F1
14th Patrick Nolan   M10 180 13:52 180     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 205, 211, 204, 212, 203, 216, 214, 202, 220, 219, 210, F1
15th Thomas Nolan   M12 180 13:54 180     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 205, 211, 204, 212, 203, 216, 214, 202, 220, 219, 210, F1
16th Sophie Winn   W14 130 13:07 130     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 205, 211, 202, 215, 201, 210, F1
17th Nia Plant   W14 120 13:07 120     S1, 209, 218, 208, 213, 207, 217, 206, 205, 211, 215, 201, 210, F1
18th Mollie Bogle   W10 80 20:22 80     S1, 201, 202, 203, 204, 206, 207, 208, 209, F1